Branches
Branches
001
Haramtari Branch
Dinesh Basnet
Gorkha - 6, Gorkha064 420503
002
Ghairung Branch
Ram kumari Khadka
SahidLakhan - 6, Gorkha064 420503
003
Ghyampesal Branch
Gopal Panta
BhimsenThapa - 1, Gorkha064 420503
004
Palungtar Branch
Indira Poudel
Palungtar - 6, Gorkha064-420503
005
Bhachchhek Branch
Bijay Paudel
Ajirkot - 3, Gorkha064420503
006
Salyantar Branch
Rita Pandey
Tripurasundari - 1, Dhading064420503
007
Satbise Branch
Shova Thapa
Rainas - 6, Lamjung064420503
008
Dhadingbeshi Branch
Bibek Regmi
Nilkantha - 4, Dhading064420503
009
Chainpur Branch
Prakash Khatri
Jwalamukhi - 6, Dhading064420503
010
Simle Branch
Bikash Thapa
Thakre - 2, Dhading064420503
011
Hadikhola Branch
Nanda Lal Rai
Manahari - 3, Makwanpur064420503
012
Phaparbari Branch
Yagya Raj Karki
Bagmati - 9, Makwanpur064420503
013
Bhanu Branch
Deependra Tamang
Bhanu - 1, Tanahun064420503
014
Chandrawati Branch
Rajmati Shrestha
Bhanu - 13, Tanahun064420503
015
Budhathum Branch
Gaurav Shrestha
Gajuri - 1, Dhading064420503
016
Bajrabarahi Branch
Sudarshan Singh Thakuri
Thaha - 6, Makwanpur064420503
017
Kholakochheu Branch
Gyanu Maya Thapa
Rupa - 6, Kaski064420503
018
Sunpadeli Branch
Shanti Devi Sigdel
Madi - 5, Kaski064420503
019
Hatemalo Branch
Suraj Bhattarai
Paynu - 4, Parbat064420503
020
Akshate Branch
Dil Bahadur Rawal
Khattekhola-1, Baglung064420503
021
Nayasanghu Branch
Ramkala Thapa Magar
Chumnubri - 3, Gorkha064420503
022
Semjong Branch
Rajendra Bishowkarma
Netrawati - 3, Dhading064420503
023
Manakamana Branch
Bimala Neupane
Sahidlakhan - 2, Gorkha064420503
024
Charaudi Branch
Bal krishna Neupane
Benighat Rorang - 5, Dhading064420503
025
Barpak Branch
Saroj Tamang
Barpak Sulikot - 2, Gorkha064420503
026
Machhakhola Branch
Tej Ram Gurung
Dharche - 4, Gorkha064420503
027
Hakui Branch
Ashok Tharu
Ramgram - 16, Nawalparasi064420503
028
Jamune Branch
Sharada Ojha
Myagde - 2, Tanahun064420503
029
Walling Branch
Prama Gaihre
Waling - 9, Syangja064420503
030
Chormara Branch
Tara Adhikari
Madhyabindu - 8, Nawalparasi064420503
031
Mangalapur Branch
Karishma Agrahari
Tilotama - 9, Rupandehi064420503
032
Farsatikar Branch
Asmita Sharma
Suddhodhan - 4, Rupandehi064420503
033
Jhimjhimiya Branch
Sarasota K.C
Sainamaina - 10, Rupandehi064420503
034
Amarapuri Branch
Poslal Chapagain
Gaindakot - 16, Nawalparasi - East064420503
035
Machhapuchchhre Branch
Ramhari Gharti
Machhapuchchhre - 1, Kaski064420503
036
Purtighat Branch
Harsa Bahadur Basel
Kaligandaki - 4, Gulmi064420503
037
Bethari Branch
Nar Bahadur Adhikari
Mayadevi - 6, Rupandehi064420503
038
Sunawal Branch
Krishna Rawal
Sunawal - 3, Nawalparasi064420503
039
Gopigunj Branch
Shiva Prasad Pangeni
Pratappur - 1, Nawalparasi064420503
040
Sainamaina Branch
Asharani Chaudhary
Sainamaina - 1, Rupandehi064420503
041
Shankarpur Branch
Laxman Darji Nepali
Devadaha - 11, Rupandehi064420503
042
Pokharebagar Branch
Sandesh Dhakal
Annapurna - 6, Myagdi064420503
043
Kushmishera Branch
Krishna Bahadur Karki
Jaimini - 1, Baglung064420503
044
Shikharkateri Branch
Bam Dev Aryal
Makwanpurgadhi - 2, Makwanpur064420503
045
Majhuwa Branch
Pradeep Khamcha
Chandrakot - 8, Gulmi064420503
046
Sarketari Branch
Sumitra Chhetri Khadka
Fedikhola - 1, Syangja064420503
047
Lumbini Branch
Rishiram Yadav
Lumbini Sanskritik - 10, Rupandehi064420503
048
Padampur Branch
Shantosh Poudel
Kalika - 5, Chitwan064420503
049
Tandi Branch
Nishant Jaishi
Ratnanagar - 1, Chitwan064420503
050
Basantapur Branch
Shashikar Singh Basnet
MadiKalyanpur - 3, Chitwan064420503
051
Thori Branch
Lalita Chettri
Thori - 2, Parsa064420503
052
Darkha Branch
Buddharaj Gubhaju
Khaniyabas - 4, Dhading064420503
053
Sakhada Branch
Bibek Kumar Mahato
Chhinnamasta - 3, Saptari064420503
054
Laxmipurpatari Branch
Rajesh Niraula
Laxmipur Patari - 4, Siraha064420503
055
Sukdev Chowk Branch
Kisan Singh
Madhav Narayan - 4, Rautahat064420503
056
Chandrauta Branch
TulsiRam Poudel
Shivraj - 5, Kapilvastu064420503
057
Samanpur Branch
Raj Kumar Turaha
Gadhimai - 1, Rautahat064420503
058
Chanhi Branch
Shiv Shankar Yadav
balanbihul - 2, Saptari064420503
059
Brahmapuri Branch
Bivek Kumar Khadgi
Brahmapuri - 2, Sarlahi064420503
060
Aurahi Branch
Shailendra kumar Ray
Aurahi - 3, Mahottari064420503
061
Fulbariya Branch
Durga Nand Yadav
Pheta-4, Fulbariya, Bara064420503
062
Paterwa Branch
Rajnish Kumar Prajapati
Aadarsha Kotwal-6, Paterwa, Bara064429503
063
Pipradhi Branch
Ranjit Kumar Yadav
Devtal-4, Pipradhi, Bara064420503
064
Bafai Branch
Rupesh kumar Yadav
Bideha-8, Bafai, Dhanusa064420503
065
Sisautiya Branch
Jagadish kumar Yadav
Godaita-10, Sisautiya, Sarlahi064420503
066
Raghunathpur Branch
Rohit Kumar Yadav
Sabaila-13, Raghunathpur, Dhanusa064420503
067
Kalikatar Branch
Shreeram Maharjan
Kailash-3, Kalikatar, Makwanpur064420503
068
Raksirang Branch
Bidur Budhathoki
Raksirang-5, Makwanpur064420503
069
Bulingtar Branch
Lokendra Jaisi
Bulingtar-4, Nawalparasi East064420503
070
Deurali Branch
Sudip Pudasaini
Bidur-12,Nuwakot064420503
071
Pathargadhwa Branch
Bishal Prasad Joshi
Rapti-6, Dang064 420503
072
Bijgauri Branch
Hari maya chaudhary
Buddhabhumi-10, Kapilvastu064 420503
073
Mansapur Branch
Hari Narayan Chaudhary
Tilathi Koiladi-7, Saptari064 420503
074
Jagatpur Branch
Prabin Kumar Chaudhary
Nabarajpur-3, Siraha064 420503
075
Pachehara Branch
Ganesh Rana
Kapilvastu-10, Kapilvastu064 420503
076
Ramtar Branch
Sabina Senchury
Sunkoshi-5, Sindhuli064 420503
077
Nagarjun Branch
Umesh Nepali
Nagarjun-1, Kathmandu9802846943
078
Baijanath Branch
Liladhar Acharya
Baijanath -7, Banke064420503
079
Ganeshpur Branch
Durga Giri K.C.
Gulariya -11, Bardiya064420503
080
Madhuwan Branch
Bhim Bahadur Budha
Madhuwan -4, Bardiya064420503
081
Lautan Branch
Mukesh Chaudhary
Karaiyamai -4, Bara064420503
082
Satterjhora Branch
Basant Kumar Jha
Gadhi -6, Sunsari064420503
083
Beni Branch
Cham Prasad Dhamala
Beni -7, Myagdi064420503
084
Sitapur Branch
Rajesh Saradar
Agnisair Krishna Sabaran -2, Saptari064420503
085
Madhyaharshahi Branch
Adarsh Jha
Dewangunj -1, Sunsari064420503
086
Paudeshwar Branch
Devendra Kumar Das
Aurahi-1, Dhanusa064420503
087
Arnaha Branch
Satya Narayan Chaudhary
Sambhunath-12, Saptari064420503
088
Langadi Branch
Biwek Tiwari
Dhobini-3, Parsa064420503
089
Jalaiya Branch
Chhabilal Sahani
Katahariya-6, Rautahat064420503
090
Rajpur Branch
Mohan Kumar Pandit
Rajpur-6, Rautahat064420503
091
Haripurwa Branch
Bivek Kumar Ram
Haripurwa-6, Sarlahi064420503
092
Labhakatol Branch
Nand Kishor Yadav
Siraha-8, Siraha064420503
093
Bahudarmai Branch
Laxmi Prasad Sah
Bahudarmai-3, Parsa064420503